✕
Need help finding the right product?
Chat with us
VroomMart Chat Support ✕
Search
All Categories
    Menu Close

    BEBE4B12004 DELPHI EUI INJECTOR FOR VOLVO FH12 FM12 EXCAVATORS EC360 EC460 D12C

    BrandDELPHI
    Part numberBEBE4B12004
    Country Of OriginUnited Kingdom
    ConditionNew
    Shipped FromUAE
    ReturnableYes

     

    Product Details
     Part NumberBEBE4B12004
     DescriptionEUI INJECTOR
     BrandDELPHI
     Stamping NumberA3
     Cross Reference No.BEBE4B12004, BEBE4B12001
     Exchange Product No.HRE107
    OE Reference Number
    Vehicle Application OE Number
    VOLVO3155040
    VOLVO8113409
    Used In Vehicle/ Engines
    ManufacturerEngine Model Number
    VOLVOFH12 (D12C)
    VOLVOFM12 (D12C)
    VOLVO EXCAVATORS EC360, EC460
    Components
    Part DescriptionPart Number
    NOZZLEL017PBB
    ADAPTOR PLATE KIT (SPACER + SPINDLE)7135-487
    SPRING7169-539
    EXTERNAL O-RING7135-488
    INTERNAL O-RING7135-493
    ACTUATOR CONTROL VALVE7135-486
    CONTROL VALVE1210692
    LIFTER THRUST SOCKET7204-0412
    NOZZLE CAPNUT7207-0015
    PLUNGER SPRING7204-0263